Ergebnisse / results

KATEGORIE I / CATEGORY I
Name

1. Runde /
1st round

2. Runde /
2nd round

3. Runde /
3rd round

Preise /
Prizes

Sophie Branson X      
Jiachen Cao X      
Anton Carus X      
Diana Chausheva X      
Sophie Hayin Chung X      
Mona Endo X X X  
Raphael Gisbertz X X    
Emiri Kakiuchi X X X  
Fiona Khuong-Huu X X X 3. Preis /
3rd prize
Sungwoo Lee X      
Soo-Rin Lim X X    
Leea Mattila X      
Tokuji Miyasaka X X    
Raphael Nussbaumer X X X 2. Preis /
2nd prize
Mengqi Qian X      
Isabelle Raviol X      
Martyna Skuza X      
Victoriia Svichkarenko X      
Naz Irem Turkmen X X    
Amanda Noor Vatn X      
Keila Wakao X      
Marina Wako X X    
Maya Wichert X X X 1. Preis /
1st prize
Muyang Wu X      

KATEGORIE II / CATEGORY II  
Name

1. Runde /
1st round

2. Runde /
2nd round

3. Runde /
3rd round

Preise /
Prizes
Moë Dierstein X X    
Marley Erickson X X    
Benedetta Fiechter X      
Emil Hartikainen X X X  
Helen Hyun X      
Kyota Kakiuchi X X    
Nayoun Kim X X    
Seojin Lee X      
Caecilia Lee X      
Michael Elias Lewin X      
Aijia Li X      
Haewon Lim X X X 1st Prize
Darya List X      
Lora Markova X      
Wojciech Niedziółka X X X  
Dora Oliva Devoghel X      
Kai Orlinov X      
Nathan Stiefel X      
Koshiro Takeuchi X      
Yuri Tanaka X      
Anatol Toth X X X 3rd Prize
Pauline van der Rest X X X 2nd Prize
Sara Watanabe X X    

KATEGORIE III / CATEGORY III  
Name

1. Runde /
1st round

2. Runde /
2nd round

3. Runde /
3rd round

Preise /
Prizes
Phoenix Avalon X X X  
James Chen X      
Vassily Chmykov X X    
Gina Keiko Friesicke X X    
Anna Gertsel X      
Linda Guo X      
Matthew Hakkarainen X      
Pauline Hoffmann X      
Lorenz Karls X X X  
Yerassyl Khamit X      
Joshua Kim X      
Yvette Kraft X X    
Simon Luethy X      
Taichi Miyamoto X X X  
Sakura Nakagawa X      
Tassilo Probst X X X  
Bartosz Skibiński X      
Selma Spahiu X X    
Louisa Staples X X X  
Rika Tanimoto X X    
Roberta Verna X      
Qingzhu Weng X      
Sarah Yang X      
Andrew Yang X