You are here:  ►  University of Music ...  ►  8th International LO...  ►  Schedule  ►  First Round

First Round

Saturday, 29. October 2016

Category I - Festsaal Fürstenhaus

TimeNameLos
10:00          Mira Marie Foron1
10:20Kaixiang Wang2
10:40Anatol Toth3
11:00Lina Nakano4
11:30Christina Jihee Nam5
11:50Serin Park6
12:10Nakyung Kang7
12:30Lewin Creuz8



Category II - Saal Am Palais

TimeNameLos
10:00            Mon-Fu Lee Hsu1
10:25Chao Min Tiffany Tan2
10:50Jaime Maceira Naya            3
11:15Carolin Lindner4
11:50Emmanuel Coppey5
12:15Elias David Moncado6
12:40Yiming Liu7



Category III - Festsaal Fürstenhaus



Sunday, 30.10.2016

Category I - Festsaal Fürstenhaus


Category II - Saal Am Palais


TimeNameLos
10:00            Emma Carina Meinrenken08
10:25Lorenz Karls09
10:50Chaowen Luo            10
11:15Kanau Ariga11
11:50Ria Honda12
12:15Ugne Liepa Zuklyte13
12:40Joseph Hsia14


Category III - Festsaal Fürstenhaus


TimeNameLos
16:00            Polina Groshikova08
16:25Aoi Saito09
16:50Kanon Kobayashi            10
17:30Hyojin Kan11
17:55Sumina Studer12
18:30Sin Ying Chan13
18:55Riana Heath14




Monday, 31.10.2016

Category I - Festsaal Fürstenhaus

TimeNameLos
10:00           Clara Shen17
10:20Marie-Aude Mellies18
10:40Julia Jones19
11:00Paula Mejia Espana20
11:30 Morgane Voisin21
11:50Gina Keiko Friesicke22
12:10 Jakow Pavlenko23
12:30Chen Zhong24


Category II - Saal Am Palais


TimeNameLos
10:00            Anne Luisa Kramb15
10:25Ayumi Tsuji16
10:50Aleksandar Zayranov            17
11:15Jona Schibilsky18
11:50Leo Esselson19
12:15Qingzhu Weng20
12:40Simon Zhu21
13:05Clarissa Bevilacqua22


Category III - Festsaal Fürstenhaus


TimeNameLos
16:00            Kae Tanimura15
16:25Hiu Sing Fan16
16:50Mona Verhas            17
17:30Rasmus Cornelius Hansen18
17:55Tomotaka Seki19
18:30Lucas Stratmann20
18:55Hobin Yi21





Tuesday, 1.11.2016

Category I - Festsaal Fürstenhaus

TimeNameLos
10:00           Marley Erickson25
10:20Maya Wichert26
10:40Shihan Wang27
11:00Wohee Lee28
11:30 Joshua Galasse29
11:50Mitsuki Nakajima30
12:10 Hana Chang31


Category II - Saal Am Palais



Category III - Festsaal Fürstenhaus


TimeNameLos
16:00            Anna Agafia Egholm22
16:25Yoko Ishikura23
16:50Ayano Shigematsu          24
17:30Hanna Marie Thiesen25
17:55Martin Zayranov26
18:20Danqi Zeng27